Kommunalwahlen 2019

Dennis Birnstock
Listenplatz 1

28 Jahre
Biotechnologe
Stadtrat
Lucas Osterauer
Listenplatz 2

19 Jahre
Auszubildender
Sprecher Jugendgemeinderat
Jörg Alberth
Listenplatz 3

50 Jahre
Selbständig mit

Vertriebsgesellschaft
Viola Monti
Listenplatz 4

43 Jahre
Dipl.-Betriebswirtin (FH)
Oliver Rudolph
Listenplatz 5

47 Jahre
Geschäftsführer
Dr. Jutta Clement-Schmid
Listenplatz 6
60 Jahre
Ärztin
Osman Dönmez
Listenplatz 7

32 Jahre

Dipl.-Volkswirt
Tom Urban
Listenplatz 8

53 Jahre

Ingenieur
Horst Wirth
Listenplatz 9
74 Jahre

Selbständiger 
Wohnbauunternehmer
Olivia Muskietorz
Listenplatz 10

26 Jahre

Erzieherin
Isaldin Al-Amira
Listenplatz 11

52 Jahre

Elektroingenieur
Michael H. Kienzle
Listenplatz 12

72 Jahre

Selbständiger Betriebswirt
Christa Urban
Listenplatz 13

49 Jahre
Krankenschwester
Prof. Dr. Alfred Kötzle
Listenplatz 14

72 Jahre
Hochschullehrer i. R.
Susann Birnstock
Listenplatz 15
54 Jahre
Selbständige Masseurin
und Kosmetikerin
Egon Fleischer
Listenplatz 16

56 Jahre
Unternehmer
Nicole Alderath-Zink
Listenplatz 17

48 Jahre
Bürokauffrau
Hans-Martin Burghardt
Listenplatz 18

68 Jahre
Technischer Kaufmann
Klaus Rommel
Listenplatz 19

72 Jahre
Buchhändler i. R.
Yilmaz Keles
Listenplatz 20

40 Jahre
Maschinenbau-Ingenieur
Peter Suchomel
Listenplatz 21

70 Jahre
IT Systemmanager i. R.
Raimund Gunkel
Listenplatz 22

69 Jahre
Personalleiter i. R.
Heinz Hertler
Listenplatz 23

58 Jahre
Verwaltungsbeamter
Gerd Rogel
Listenplatz 24

49 Jahre
Malermeister
Kathrin Fleischer
Listenplatz 25

22 Jahre
Sozialarbeiterin
Thomas Jachmann
Listenplatz 26

58 Jahre
Dipl.-Informatiker
Alfred Wörner
Listenplatz 27

77 Jahre
Dipl.-Ingenieur (FH) i.R.
Alex Böpple
Listenplatz 28

27 Jahre
Unternehmensberater
Peter Zölde
Listenplatz 29
31 Jahre
Manager Dienstleistungsvertrieb
Larissa Birnstock
Listenplatz 30

24 Jahre
Kfz-Mechatronikerin
Tobias Henzler
Listenplatz 31
25 Jahre
Kundenbetreuer 
Abwassermanagement
Georg Mildner
Listenplatz 32

52 Jahre
Dreher
Helmut Schumacher
Listenplatz 1

76 Jahre
Landwirt
Lucas Osterauer
Listenplatz 2

19 Jahre
Auszubildender
Sprecher Jugendgemeinderat
Dr. Jutta Clement-Schmid
Listenplatz 3

60 Jahre
Ärztin
Kathrin Fleischer
Listenplatz 4

22 Jahre
Sozialarbeiterin
Tom Urban
Listenplatz 5

53 Jahre

Ingenieur
Viola Monti
Listenplatz 6

43 Jahre
Dipl.-Betriebswirtin (FH)
Susann Birnstock
Listenplatz 7
54 Jahre
Selbstständige Masseurin
und Kosmetikerin
Horst Wirth
Listenplatz 8
74 Jahre

Selbständiger

Wohnbauunternehmer
Klaus Rommel
Listenplatz 9

72 Jahre
Buchhändler i. R.
Prof. Dr. Alfred Kötzle
Listenplatz 10

72 Jahre
Hochschullehrer i.R.